Skip To Main Content

Staff Search

Jacqueline Albrizzi

Special Education School Psychologist

Salini Arjunan

Classroom Assistant

Ellen Beshore

Secretary, REGISTRAR

Genevieve Betz

Grade 5

Tim Boeddeker

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher;Physical Education

Rebecca Boswell

Special Education Teacher

Richard Browning

Custodian 2

Karin Cason

Grade 2

Kristin Clark

Librarian

Amy Cuneio

Full Day Kindergarten

Laura Davis

Esol

Amanda Eagen

Classroom Assistant

Allison Ebert

Art

Peter Eppler

Physical Education

Beverly Evans

Grade 1

Sara Grieshaber

Reading (Building)

Tracey Hammack

Classroom Assistant

Jamie Haring

Counselor

Barbara Hessel

Special Education Physical Therapist

Alana Horan

Grade 4

George Hummel

Custodian Lead

Kelly Hutton

Grade 2;Grade 1

Paul Imgrund

Special Education Teacher

Katy Jauch

Grade 3

Allyson Jeffries

Grade 5

Amy Klopstein

Math Intervention, 7th Grade Green

Amy Knight

Grade 3

Jennifer Kovarik

Special Education Teacher

Kimberly Kovash

Grade 4

Michael Lacavich

Physical Education

Megan Limpert

Grade 1

Tina Lohmann

Grade 2

David Mathys

Grade 4;Grade 5

Michelle Mehrtens

Grade 1

Megan Mercurio

Full Day Kindergarten

Ben Miller

Custodian 2

Pam Miller

Special Education Paraprofessional

Teresa Miller

Special Education Teacher

Emily Milligan

Special Education Administrator

Nicholas O Donnell

Special Education Staff

Emilie Ortyl

Principal Elementary

Stacey Pastuzyn

Secretary

Stephanie Philipp

Special Education Paraprofessional

Laura Politte

Special Education Paraprofessional

Bridget Poston

Trv Social Worker

Briana Price

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Patricia Reh

Special Education Occupational Therapist

Katie Reich

Grade 4

Abigail Riesmeyer

Full Day Kindergarten

Allyson Ryan

Reading

Carrie Santel

Traveling Reading Teacher

Morgan Schell

Special Education Paraprofessional

Mikelle Schuetz

Full Day Kindergarten

Allison Scoville

Full Day Kindergarten

Samantha Shreves

Grade 5

Carla Sitze

Child Nutrition Assistant

Ellen Smith

Special Education Paraprofessional

Lindsay Spurgeon

Grade 3

Laura Steuber

Grade 2

Caitlyn Stevenson

Vocal Music

Laura Stroot

Administrative Intern Elem

Katie Walker

Nurse

Laurie Wollard

Traveling Orchestra, STRINGS

Teresa Wolz

Special Education Teacher